Home » About » Past Office Bearers

Past Office Bearers

 NamePeriod
PresidentsProf. R. Krishnamurthi
Dr. S. Rajagopalan
Prof. Amol Padwad
Dr. Sanjay Arora
Dr. G. A. Ghanshyam
(Aug 1974 – Oct 1985)
(Nov 1985 – July 2008)
(Aug 2008 – Aug 2011)
(Sept 2011 – Dec 2015)
(January 2015 – October 2018)
SecretariesProf. M. Duraiswamy
Prof. B. Ardhanareeswaran
Dr. K.K. Mohamed Iqbal
Dr. V. Saraswathi
(Aug 1974 – June 1981)
(July 1981 – Oct 1985)
(Nov 1985 – Aug 1989)
(Sep 1989 – Mar 2007)

REACH US

© ELTAI 2021. All Rights Resrved.

Powered by iTech